Fecha 1 - 13/02
Patronato0 - 1 Argentinos
Sarmiento (J)1 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Newells1 - 0 Def y Justicia
Banfield0 - 0 San Lorenzo
Union1 - 0 River Plate
Racing Club0 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Platense1 - 0 Talleres (C)
Central Cba (SdE)3 - 1 Barracas Central
Arsenal1 - 1 Rosario Central
Velez2 - 0 Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz1 - 1 Tigre
Huracan1 - 0 Lanus
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 1 Independiente
Boca Juniors1 - 1 Colon
Fecha 2 - 17/02
Argentinos3 - 0 Newells
River Plate4 - 1 Patronato
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 San Lorenzo
Sarmiento (J)2 - 2 Banfield
Def y Justicia2 - 2 Racing Club
Atl Tucuman2 - 2 Platense
Talleres (C)0 - 0 Union
Rosario Central1 - 0 Velez
Independiente1 - 0 Arsenal
Lanus2 - 0 Barracas Central
Huracan2 - 3 Estudiantes (LP)
Tigre1 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Aldosivi1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Colon3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 3 - 20/02
Platense2 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Newells0 - 2 River Plate
Banfield4 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
San Lorenzo3 - 4 Def y Justicia
Patronato0 - 0 Talleres (C)
Union1 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Racing Club3 - 0 Argentinos
Arsenal2 - 1 Huracan
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 1 Lanus
Velez0 - 0 Independiente
Boca Juniors2 - 1 Rosario Central
Barracas Central0 - 2 Tigre
Godoy Cruz0 - 2 Aldosivi
Central Cba (SdE)0 - 2 Colon
Fecha 4 - 27/02
Def y Justicia3 - 2 Gimnasia (LP)
Platense0 - 1 Banfield
Sarmiento (J)2 - 1 Union
River Plate2 - 2 Racing Club
Argentinos1 - 1 San Lorenzo
Talleres (C)1 - 2 Newells
Atl Tucuman1 - 0 Patronato
Huracan2 - 0 Velez
Colon2 - 1 Barracas Central
Rosario Central1 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Aldosivi0 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Independiente2 - 2 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes (LP)3 - 2 Arsenal
Lanus0 - 0 Tigre
Fecha 5 - 06/03
Union1 - 0 Platense
Gimnasia (LP)2 - 2 Argentinos
San Lorenzo0 - 1 River Plate
Patronato0 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Racing Club1 - 0 Talleres (C)
Banfield2 - 3 Def y Justicia
Newells4 - 0 Atl Tucuman
Central Cba (SdE)0 - 1 Rosario Central
Barracas Central2 - 1 Aldosivi
Boca Juniors0 - 1 Huracan
Velez1 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Godoy Cruz3 - 3 Independiente
Arsenal2 - 2 Lanus
Tigre1 - 0 Colon
Fecha 6 - 13/03
Platense1 - 2 Patronato
Sarmiento (J)2 - 2 Newells
Talleres (C)0 - 1 San Lorenzo
Union2 - 1 Banfield
River Plate4 - 0 Gimnasia (LP)
Atl Tucuman0 - 4 Racing Club
Argentinos0 - 1 Def y Justicia
Arsenal0 - 0 Velez
Aldosivi1 - 0 Tigre
Huracan1 - 3 Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central1 - 3 Barracas Central
Lanus1 - 1 Colon
Estudiantes (LP)0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Independiente1 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Fecha 7 - 20/03
Aldosivi3 - 1 Patronato
Tigre4 - 0 Platense
Barracas Central2 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Lanus0 - 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo0 - 0 Huracan
Colon0 - 0 Union
Independiente1 - 2 Racing Club
Rosario Central0 - 1 Newells
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
River Plate0 - 1 Boca Juniors
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Arsenal
Argentinos1 - 0 Velez
Atl Tucuman0 - 1 Central Cba (SdE)
Talleres (C)2 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 8 - 03/04
Gimnasia (LP)2 - 1 Talleres (C)
Patronato2 - 1 Union
Banfield0 - 2 Argentinos
Racing Club4 - 1 Sarmiento (J)
Def y Justicia1 - 2 River Plate
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Newells3 - 1 Platense
Colon1 - 3 Aldosivi
Central Cba (SdE)2 - 2 Huracan
Barracas Central0 - 1 Independiente
Velez3 - 1 Lanus
Godoy Cruz3 - 3 Estudiantes (LP)
Boca Juniors2 - 2 Arsenal
Tigre2 - 0 Rosario Central
Fecha 9 - 10/04
Atl Tucuman1 - 2 Gimnasia (LP)
Sarmiento (J)2 - 1 San Lorenzo
Union1 - 0 Newells
Talleres (C)1 - 5 Def y Justicia
Patronato0 - 1 Banfield
Platense0 - 1 Racing Club
River Plate4 - 2 Argentinos
Arsenal3 - 3 Godoy Cruz
Rosario Central2 - 2 Colon
Independiente1 - 1 Tigre
Velez0 - 0 Boca Juniors
Estudiantes (LP)5 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Huracan1 - 2 Barracas Central
Lanus1 - 2 Aldosivi
Fecha 10 - 17/04
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 3 Sarmiento (J)
Newells1 - 0 Patronato
San Lorenzo2 - 2 Platense
Racing Club1 - 0 Union
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Argentinos2 - 1 Talleres (C)
Banfield1 - 2 River Plate
Tigre2 - 1 Huracan
Central Cba (SdE)3 - 3 Arsenal
Aldosivi1 - 0 Rosario Central
Colon2 - 2 Independiente
Barracas Central1 - 6 Estudiantes (LP)
Godoy Cruz0 - 0 Velez
Boca Juniors1 - 1 Lanus
Fecha 11 - 21/04
Union1 - 2 San Lorenzo
Platense0 - 3 Gimnasia (LP)
Newells1 - 0 Banfield
Patronato2 - 3 Racing Club
Talleres (C)1 - 0 River Plate
Sarmiento (J)2 - 1 Def y Justicia
Atl Tucuman2 - 4 Argentinos
Arsenal0 - 1 Barracas Central
Huracan1 - 1 Colon
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 1 Tigre
Independiente1 - 1 Aldosivi
Velez1 - 2 Central Cba (SdE)
Lanus3 - 1 Rosario Central
Boca Juniors1 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Fecha 12 - 24/04
Gimnasia (LP)1 - 0 Union
San Lorenzo1 - 2 Patronato
Banfield3 - 1 Talleres (C)
Racing Club0 - 0 Newells
River Plate1 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Def y Justicia1 - 1 Platense
Argentinos0 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Colon2 - 2 Estudiantes (LP)
Rosario Central3 - 0 Independiente
Central Cba (SdE)1 - 2 Boca Juniors
Barracas Central1 - 1 Velez
Godoy Cruz1 - 1 Lanus
Tigre0 - 0 Arsenal
Aldosivi0 - 2 Huracan
Fecha 13 - 02/05
Newells1 - 2 San Lorenzo
Patronato0 - 6 Gimnasia (LP)
Atl Tucuman3 - 0 Talleres (C)
Racing Club1 - 1 Banfield
Sarmiento (J)0 - 7 River Plate
Union1 - 2 Def y Justicia
Platense1 - 1 Argentinos
Estudiantes (LP)2 - 1 Aldosivi
Velez3 - 2 Tigre
Arsenal2 - 0 Colon
Boca Juniors2 - 0 Barracas Central
Lanus1 - 0 Independiente
Godoy Cruz1 - 0 Central Cba (SdE)
Huracan2 - 1 Rosario Central
Fecha 14 - 08/05
San Lorenzo1 - 1 Racing Club
Talleres (C)1 - 0 Sarmiento (J)
Argentinos2 - 1 Union
Def y Justicia1 - 0 Patronato
Gimnasia (LP)3 - 1 Newells
River Plate2 - 1 Platense
Banfield1 - 1 Atl Tucuman
Barracas Central3 - 1 Godoy Cruz
Tigre0 - 2 Boca Juniors
Aldosivi1 - 2 Arsenal
Independiente3 - 0 Huracan
Rosario Central3 - 1 Estudiantes (LP)
Central Cba (SdE)3 - 3 Lanus
Colon1 - 2 Velez