Fecha 1 - 27/08/16
Aldosivi 0 - 2   Colón
River Plate 4 - 1   Banfield
Racing 1 - 1   Talleres
San Lorenzo 2 - 2   San Martín (SJ)
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 0   Def. y Justicia
G. y Esgrima (LP) 2 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Temperley 1 - 0   Patronato (P)
At. de Tucumán 1 - 0   At. de Rafaela
Sarmiento 1 - 0   Arsenal
Tigre 0 - 3   Estudiantes (LP)
Quilmes 0 - 1   Newells
Godoy Cruz (M) 1 - 0   Huracán
Belgrano 0 - 1   Independiente
Lanús 1 - 0   Boca Jrs.
Unión 1 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Fecha 2 - 10/09/16
Unión 0 - 0   Aldosivi
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 0   Lanús
Boca Jrs. 3 - 0   Belgrano
Independiente 2 - 0   Godoy Cruz (M)
Huracán 1 - 1   Quilmes
Newells 1 - 0   Tigre
Estudiantes (LP) 1 - 0   Sarmiento
Arsenal 1 - 3   At. de Tucumán
At. de Rafaela 1 - 0   Temperley
Patronato (P) 0 - 1   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Def. y Justicia 0 - 2   San Lorenzo
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 2   Racing
Talleres 0 - 1   River Plate
Banfield 0 - 0   Colón
Fecha 3 - 17/09/16
Aldosivi 1 - 3   Banfield
Colón 1 - 0   Talleres
River Plate 1 - 1   San Martín (SJ)
Racing 1 - 1   Def. y Justicia
San Lorenzo 2 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Ctral. 2 - 1   Patronato (P)
G. y Esgrima (LP) 0 - 1   At. de Rafaela
Temperley 1 - 1   Arsenal
At. de Tucumán 0 - 2   Estudiantes (LP)
Sarmiento 1 - 1   Newells
Tigre 1 - 1   Huracán
Quilmes 1 - 1   Independiente
Godoy Cruz (M) 1 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Belgrano 0 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
Lanús 0 - 1   Unión
Fecha 4 - 24/09/16
Lanús 0 - 0   Aldosivi
Unión 0 - 2   Belgrano
Olimpo (BB) 3 - 0   Godoy Cruz (M)
Boca Jrs. 4 - 1   Quilmes
Independiente 1 - 1   Tigre
Huracán 0 - 0   Sarmiento
Newells 3 - 1   At. de Tucumán
Estudiantes (LP) 3 - 0   Temperley
Arsenal 2 - 2   G. y Esgrima (LP)
At. de Rafaela 0 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Patronato (P) 1 - 1   San Lorenzo
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3   Racing
Def. y Justicia 3 - 3   River Plate
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 0   Colón
Talleres 0 - 0   Banfield
Fecha 5 - 01/10/16
Aldosivi 2 - 1   Talleres
Banfield 3 - 2   San Martín (SJ)
Colón 1 - 0   Def. y Justicia
River Plate 3 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Racing 2 - 0   Patronato (P)
San Lorenzo 2 - 1   At. de Rafaela
Rosario Ctral. 5 - 0   Arsenal
G. y Esgrima (LP) 0 - 0   Estudiantes (LP)
Temperley 0 - 0   Newells
At. de Tucumán 0 - 2   Huracán
Sarmiento 0 - 1   Independiente
Tigre 1 - 1   Boca Jrs.
Quilmes 2 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
Godoy Cruz (M) 2 - 1   Unión
Belgrano 1 - 1   Lanús
Fecha 6 - 15/10/16
Belgrano 0 - 0   Aldosivi
Lanús 3 - 0   Godoy Cruz (M)
Unión 1 - 1   Quilmes
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 4   Tigre
Boca Jrs. 2 - 0   Sarmiento
Independiente 0 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Huracán 1 - 2   Temperley
Newells 1 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Estudiantes (LP) 3 - 2   Rosario Ctral.
Arsenal 1 - 3   San Lorenzo
At. de Rafaela 3 - 2   Racing
Patronato (P) 2 - 1   River Plate
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1   Colón
Def. y Justicia 1 - 0   Banfield
San Martín (SJ) 1 - 3   Talleres
Fecha 7 - 22/10/16
Aldosivi 1 - 2   San Martín (SJ)
Talleres 2 - 0   Def. y Justicia
Banfield 1 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Colón 0 - 1   Patronato (P)
River Plate 1 - 0   At. de Rafaela
Racing 1 - 0   Arsenal
San Lorenzo 1 - 2   Estudiantes (LP)
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 1   Newells
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 0   Huracán
Temperley 0 - 1   Independiente
At. de Tucumán 2 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Sarmiento 1 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
Tigre 3 - 1   Unión
Quilmes 1 - 0   Lanús
Godoy Cruz (M) 2 - 0   Belgrano
Fecha 8 - 29/10/16
Godoy Cruz (M) 3 - 1   Aldosivi
Belgrano 0 - 0   Quilmes
Lanús 1 - 1   Tigre
Unión 1 - 0   Sarmiento
Olimpo (BB) 2 - 1   At. de Tucumán
Boca Jrs. 4 - 0   Temperley
Independiente 0 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Huracán 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Newells 2 - 2   San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (LP) 2 - 1   Racing
Arsenal 2 - 2   River Plate
At. de Rafaela 0 - 2   Colón
Patronato (P) 2 - 0   Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2   Talleres
Def. y Justicia 0 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Fecha 9 - 05/11/16
Aldosivi 0 - 0   Def. y Justicia
San Martín (SJ) 2 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Talleres 1 - 0   Patronato (P)
Banfield 1 - 1   At. de Rafaela
Colón 1 - 0   Arsenal
River Plate 1 - 1   Estudiantes (LP)
Racing 2 - 1   Newells
San Lorenzo 2 - 0   Huracán
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 0   Independiente
G. y Esgrima (LP) 0 - 3   Boca Jrs.
Temperley 0 - 0   Olimpo (BB)
At. de Tucumán 1 - 1   Unión
Sarmiento 1 - 2   Lanús
Tigre 2 - 1   Belgrano
Quilmes 1 - 0   Godoy Cruz (M)
Fecha 10 - 19/11/16
Quilmes 1 - 0   Aldosivi
Godoy Cruz (M) 2 - 1   Tigre
Belgrano 1 - 2   Sarmiento
Lanús 1 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Unión 2 - 1   Temperley
Olimpo (BB) 0 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Boca Jrs. 1 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Independiente 1 - 2   San Lorenzo
Huracán 1 - 1   Racing
Newells 1 - 0   River Plate
Estudiantes (LP) 1 - 0   Colón
Arsenal 1 - 3   Banfield
At. de Rafaela 0 - 1   Talleres
Patronato (P) 3 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Fecha 11 - 26/11/16
Aldosivi 0 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Def. y Justicia 1 - 2   Patronato (P)
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 3   At. de Rafaela
Talleres 0 - 0   Arsenal
Banfield 3 - 2   Estudiantes (LP)
Colón 1 - 2   Newells
River Plate 1 - 0   Huracán
Racing 3 - 0   Independiente
San Lorenzo 1 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 1   Unión
Temperley 1 - 3   Lanús
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Belgrano
Sarmiento 2 - 2   Godoy Cruz (M)
Tigre 3 - 0   Quilmes
Fecha 12 - 03/12/16
Tigre 1 - 1   Aldosivi
Quilmes 1 - 3   Sarmiento
Godoy Cruz (M) 1 - 2   At. de Tucumán
Belgrano 0 - 0   Temperley
Lanús 1 - 0   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Unión 2 - 0   Rosario Ctral.
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 2   San Lorenzo
Boca Jrs. 4 - 2   Racing
Independiente 1 - 0   River Plate
Huracán 1 - 3   Colón
Newells 0 - 2   Banfield
Estudiantes (LP) 0 - 0   Talleres
Arsenal 0 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
At. de Rafaela 0 - 1   Def. y Justicia
Patronato (P) 0 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Fecha 13 - 10/12/16
Aldosivi 1 - 1   Patronato (P)
Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0   At. de Rafaela
Def. y Justicia 2 - 0   Arsenal
San Martín (SJ) 3 - 2   Estudiantes (LP)
Talleres 1 - 1   Newells
Banfield 1 - 0   Huracán
Colón 0 - 2   Independiente
River Plate 2 - 4   Boca Jrs.
Racing 0 - 2   Olimpo (BB)
San Lorenzo 3 - 2   Unión
Rosario Ctral. 1 - 2   Lanús
G. y Esgrima (LP) 1 - 1   Belgrano
Temperley 1 - 0   Godoy Cruz (M)
At. de Tucumán 3 - 0   Quilmes
Sarmiento 2 - 0   Tigre
Fecha 14 - 17/12/16
Sarmiento 0 - 2   Aldosivi
Tigre 0 - 0   At. de Tucumán
Quilmes 1 - 0   Temperley
Godoy Cruz (M) 0 - 3   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Belgrano 0 - 2   Rosario Ctral.
Lanús 2 - 2   San Lorenzo
Unión 1 - 0   Racing
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 2   River Plate
Boca Jrs. 4 - 1   Colón
Independiente 0 - 1   Banfield
Huracán 1 - 0   Talleres
Newells 6 - 1   San Martín (SJ)
Estudiantes (LP) 1 - 2   Def. y Justicia
Arsenal 2 - 1   Velez Sarsfield
At. de Rafaela 3 - 0   Patronato (P)
Fecha 15 - 04/02/17
Aldosivi 1 - 0   At. de Rafaela
Patronato (P) 4 - 2   Arsenal
Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2   Estudiantes (LP)
Def. y Justicia 1 - 0   Newells
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 1   Huracán
Talleres -   Independiente
Banfield 0 - 2   Boca Jrs.
Colón 1 - 1   Olimpo (BB)
River Plate 0 - 0   Unión
Racing 3 - 0   Lanús
San Lorenzo 2 - 1   Belgrano
Rosario Ctral. 0 - 1   Godoy Cruz (M)
G. y Esgrima (LP) 3 - 1   Quilmes
Temperley 3 - 1   Tigre
At. de Tucumán 2 - 1   Sarmiento
Fecha 16 - 12/02/17
At. de Tucumán 0 - 0   Aldosivi
Sarmiento 2 - 1   Temperley
Tigre 0 - 1   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Quilmes 0 - 1   Rosario Ctral.
Godoy Cruz (M) 2 - 0   San Lorenzo
Belgrano 2 - 0   Racing
Lanús 1 - 3   River Plate
Unión 0 - 2   Colón
Olimpo (BB) 1 - 0   Banfield
Boca Jrs. 1 - 2   Talleres
Independiente 0 - 0   San Martín (SJ)
Huracán 2 - 0   Def. y Justicia
Newells 3 - 0   Velez Sarsfield
Estudiantes (LP) 1 - 0   Patronato (P)
Arsenal 1 - 2   At. de Rafaela
Fecha 17 - 19/02/17
Aldosivi -   Arsenal
At. de Rafaela -   Estudiantes (LP)
Patronato (P) -   Newells
Velez Sarsfield -   Huracán
Def. y Justicia -   Independiente
San Martín (SJ) -   Boca Jrs.
Talleres -   Olimpo (BB)
Banfield -   Unión
Colón -   Lanús
River Plate -   Belgrano
Racing -   Godoy Cruz (M)
San Lorenzo -   Quilmes
Rosario Ctral. -   Tigre
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   Sarmiento
Temperley -   At. de Tucumán
Fecha 18 - 26/02/17
Temperley -   Aldosivi
At. de Tucumán -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Sarmiento -   Rosario Ctral.
Tigre -   San Lorenzo
Quilmes -   Racing
Godoy Cruz (M) -   River Plate
Belgrano -   Colón
Lanús -   Banfield
Unión -   Talleres
Olimpo (BB) -   San Martín (SJ)
Boca Jrs. -   Def. y Justicia
Independiente -   Velez Sarsfield
Huracán -   Patronato (P)
Newells -   At. de Rafaela
Estudiantes (LP) -   Arsenal
Fecha 19 - 05/03/17
Aldosivi -   Estudiantes (LP)
Arsenal -   Newells
At. de Rafaela -   Huracán
Patronato (P) -   Independiente
Velez Sarsfield -   Boca Jrs.
Def. y Justicia -   Olimpo (BB)
San Martín (SJ) -   Unión
Talleres -   Lanús
Banfield -   Belgrano
Colón -   Godoy Cruz (M)
River Plate -   Quilmes
Racing -   Tigre
San Lorenzo -   Sarmiento
Rosario Ctral. -   At. de Tucumán
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   Temperley
Fecha 20 - 12/03/17
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   Aldosivi
Temperley -   Rosario Ctral.
At. de Tucumán -   San Lorenzo
Sarmiento -   Racing
Tigre -   River Plate
Quilmes -   Colón
Godoy Cruz (M) -   Banfield
Belgrano -   Talleres
Lanús -   San Martín (SJ)
Unión -   Def. y Justicia
Olimpo (BB) -   Velez Sarsfield
Boca Jrs. -   Patronato (P)
Independiente -   At. de Rafaela
Huracán -   Arsenal
Newells -   Estudiantes (LP)
Fecha 21 - 19/03/17
Aldosivi -   Newells
Estudiantes (LP) -   Huracán
Arsenal -   Independiente
At. de Rafaela -   Boca Jrs.
Patronato (P) -   Olimpo (BB)
Velez Sarsfield -   Unión
Def. y Justicia -   Lanús
San Martín (SJ) -   Belgrano
Talleres -   Godoy Cruz (M)
Banfield -   Quilmes
Colón -   Tigre
River Plate -   Sarmiento
Racing -   At. de Tucumán
San Lorenzo -   Temperley
Rosario Ctral. -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Fecha 22 - 02/04/17
Rosario Ctral. -   Aldosivi
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   San Lorenzo
Temperley -   Racing
At. de Tucumán -   River Plate
Sarmiento -   Colón
Tigre -   Banfield
Quilmes -   Talleres
Godoy Cruz (M) -   San Martín (SJ)
Belgrano -   Def. y Justicia
Lanús -   Velez Sarsfield
Unión -   Patronato (P)
Olimpo (BB) -   At. de Rafaela
Boca Jrs. -   Arsenal
Independiente -   Estudiantes (LP)
Huracán -   Newells
Fecha 23 - 09/04/17
Aldosivi -   Huracán
Newells -   Independiente
Estudiantes (LP) -   Boca Jrs.
Arsenal -   Olimpo (BB)
At. de Rafaela -   Unión
Patronato (P) -   Lanús
Velez Sarsfield -   Belgrano
Def. y Justicia -   Godoy Cruz (M)
San Martín (SJ) -   Quilmes
Talleres -   Tigre
Banfield -   Sarmiento
Colón -   At. de Tucumán
River Plate -   Temperley
Racing -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
San Lorenzo -   Rosario Ctral.
Fecha 24 - 16/04/17
Olimpo (BB) -   Aldosivi
Boca Jrs. -   River Plate
Independiente -   Racing
Huracán -   San Lorenzo
Newells -   Rosario Ctral.
Estudiantes (LP) -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Arsenal -   Temperley
At. de Rafaela -   At. de Tucumán
Patronato (P) -   Sarmiento
Velez Sarsfield -   Tigre
Def. y Justicia -   Quilmes
San Martín (SJ) -   Godoy Cruz (M)
Talleres -   Belgrano
Banfield -   Lanús
Colón -   Unión
Fecha 25 - 23/04/17
San Lorenzo -   Aldosivi
Rosario Ctral. -   Racing
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   River Plate
Temperley -   Colón
At. de Tucumán -   Banfield
Sarmiento -   Talleres
Tigre -   San Martín (SJ)
Quilmes -   Def. y Justicia
Godoy Cruz (M) -   Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano -   Patronato (P)
Lanús -   At. de Rafaela
Unión -   Arsenal
Olimpo (BB) -   Estudiantes (LP)
Boca Jrs. -   Newells
Independiente -   Huracán
Fecha 26 - 30/04/17
Aldosivi -   Independiente
Huracán -   Boca Jrs.
Newells -   Olimpo (BB)
Estudiantes (LP) -   Unión
Arsenal -   Lanús
At. de Rafaela -   Belgrano
Patronato (P) -   Godoy Cruz (M)
Velez Sarsfield -   Quilmes
Def. y Justicia -   Tigre
San Martín (SJ) -   Sarmiento
Talleres -   At. de Tucumán
Banfield -   Temperley
Colón -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
River Plate -   Rosario Ctral.
Racing -   San Lorenzo
Fecha 27 - 07/05/17
Racing -   Aldosivi
San Lorenzo -   River Plate
Rosario Ctral. -   Colón
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   Banfield
Temperley -   Talleres
At. de Tucumán -   San Martín (SJ)
Sarmiento -   Def. y Justicia
Tigre -   Velez Sarsfield
Quilmes -   Patronato (P)
Godoy Cruz (M) -   At. de Rafaela
Belgrano -   Arsenal
Lanús -   Estudiantes (LP)
Unión -   Newells
Olimpo (BB) -   Huracán
Boca Jrs. -   Independiente
Fecha 28 - 14/05/17
Aldosivi -   Boca Jrs.
Independiente -   Olimpo (BB)
Huracán -   Unión
Newells -   Lanús
Estudiantes (LP) -   Belgrano
Arsenal -   Godoy Cruz (M)
At. de Rafaela -   Quilmes
Patronato (P) -   Tigre
Velez Sarsfield -   Sarmiento
Def. y Justicia -   At. de Tucumán
San Martín (SJ) -   Temperley
Talleres -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
Banfield -   Rosario Ctral.
Colón -   San Lorenzo
River Plate -   Racing
Fecha 29 - 21/05/17
River Plate -   Aldosivi
Racing -   Colón
San Lorenzo -   Banfield
Rosario Ctral. -   Talleres
G. y Esgrima (LP) -   San Martín (SJ)
Temperley -   Def. y Justicia
At. de Tucumán -   Velez Sarsfield
Sarmiento -   Patronato (P)
Tigre -   At. de Rafaela
Quilmes -   Arsenal
Godoy Cruz (M) -   Estudiantes (LP)
Belgrano -   Newells
Lanús -   Huracán
Unión -   Independiente
Olimpo (BB) -   Boca Jrs.
Fecha 30 - 28/05/17
Aldosivi -   Olimpo (BB)
Boca Jrs. -   Unión
Independiente -   Lanús
Huracán -   Belgrano
Newells -   Godoy Cruz (M)
Estudiantes (LP) -   Quilmes
Arsenal -   Tigre
At. de Rafaela -   Sarmiento
Patronato (P) -   At. de Tucumán
Velez Sarsfield -   Temperley
Def. y Justicia -   G. y Esgrima (LP)
San Martín (SJ) -   Rosario Ctral.
Talleres -   San Lorenzo
Banfield -   Racing
Colón -   River Plate